www.mfg86.com
Top100 B2B - B2B Search - My Office - Sign in - Join Free - Help
   
Home > Products > View Products > Health & Beauty > Medicine & Health Products > Product Catalogs
Select All | Clear All     
 Oliver Leaf Extract
Description:
Effectiveingredient:oleuropein
Specification :10%,20%,30%,40%,50%
Analysis :HPLC
Olive oil is the principal source of fat......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Schisandra chinensis Extract
Schisandra chinensis Extract 5% Schisandrin
Latin Name: Schisandra chinensis (Turcz.)Baill
Part Used: Berry
Active Ingredient: Schisand......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Milk Thistle Powder Extract
Milk Thistle Powder Extracts
Description:
Typical Extracts Specification:
Product Name: Milk Thistle Extract
Latin Name: Silybum Marianu......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Black Tea Extract 40% Theaflavin
Black Tea Extract Theaflavin 40%theaflavin
Black Tea Extract Teaflavin Theaflavin Found To Lower Cholesterol
A clinical trial testing......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Taurine10% 98%
Taurine, an amino acid derivative found in meat and other animal foods (except for milk and milk products), appears to shield the heart from......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Rhodiola Rosea Extract,Contact Arene!
Health Benefits
In recent years, dozens of uses for Rhodiola rosea have been proposed, including treating depression and fatigue, enhancin......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Huperzine A 1% 5% 98%
Huperzine A 1% 5% 98%
For centuries in the Far East, traditional healers have used a rare moss (Huperzia serrata) found in the colder regi......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Bilberry extract
Bilberry Extract anthocyanins anthocyanosides Vaccinium myrtillus L
Common name: bilberry or European blueberry
Overview
Bilberry has be......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Resveratrol-Grape Skin Extract
Resveratrol-Grape Skin Extract
Molecular formula: C14H12O3
Molecular weight: 228.24
CAS No.: 501-36-0
Melt Point: 253桫257
Solubi......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 Supply Health&medicines
Changsha Organic Herb Inc.(anther name Kanglong. Est. 2004) is a manufacturer and distributor of a complete line of botanical extracts. Huna......
From Changsha Organic Herb Inc.   [China]
 Select
 High Speed Granulator
Main application:
Widely used in pharmaceutical, chemical and foodstuff industries with
good effect,it has rationally designed sieve and......
From Jiangyin Hongda Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.   [China]
 Select
 CH-VI Force-Typed Agitator
Main Application: basing on importing, absorbing and digesting the
new technology of foreign countries, our company developed the V1
type......
From Jiangyin Hongda Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.   [China]
 Select
 Vibrating Screen
Main application:
Applied for continuous screening of powder and inhomogeneous granulates
in such trades as pharmaceutical, chemical and......
From Jiangyin Hongda Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.   [China]
 Select
 Universal Crusher
Features:
1) By means of relative motion between movable and fixed discs
2) Material is crushed through impact and friction of the teeth a......
From Jiangyin Hongda Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.   [China]
 Select
 Fine Crusher
Working principle:
1) Hammer type crushers
2) Material is fed into the crushing chamber by a hopper through
screw conveyor and crush......
From Jiangyin Hongda Powder Equipment Co., Ltd.   [China]
 Select
(Total 15 record) First  Previous  Next  Last 
Home - Companies - Products - Trade Leads - Sign in - Join Free - Help
China Manufacturers Service E-mail: info@mfg86.com  
Add: Room 2008, Tower B, Xiangbatou Square, Neijiang, Sichuan, China  Postal Code: 641000
Copyright © 2008-2018  China Manufacturers MFG86.com Inc.